Results from 06/03/2022

Division: Hobby Stocks
Event Date: 6/3/2022

Qualifying
1. 19-Andy Moore, 17.5940; 2. 34-Mike Krueger, 17.7290; 3. 28-Charles Vian Jr, 17.9610; 4. 38-Shelby Lockington, 19.0390; 5. 85-John Grosskopf, 19.2390; 6. 30-Landon Lockington, 19.3670; 7. 33-Grant Witcraft, 19.3790

Hobby Stocks – Heat 8 Laps
1. 19-Andy Moore , Brooklyn, NY[7], 2. 34-Mike Krueger , Brooklyn, NY[6], 3. 85-John Grosskopf , La Crosse, WI[3], 4. 33-Grant Witcraft , Black River
Falls, WI[1], 5. 30-Landon Lockington , Melrose, WI[2], 6. 38-Shelby Lockington , Mindoro, WI[4], 7. 18-Robby Robinson , Orfordville, WI[8], 10. 28Charles Vian Jr , Brooklyn, NY[5]

Hobby Stocks – Feature 15 Laps
1. 34-Mike Krueger , Brooklyn, NY[5], 2. 19-Andy Moore , Brooklyn, NY[6], 3. 38-Shelby Lockington , Mindoro, WI[4], 4. 33-Grant Witcraft , Black River
Falls, WI[1], 5. 30-Landon Lockington , Melrose, WI[2], 6. 85-John Grosskopf , La Crosse, WI[3], 7. 18-Robby Robinson , Orfordville, WI[8], 10. 28-
Charles Vian Jr , Brooklyn, NY[7]

Division: Hornets
Event Date: 6/3/2022

Qualifying
1. 9MM-Mason Morphy, 18.4540; 2. 3F-Paul Finch, 18.5800; 3. 33-Lester Starieo, 18.6350; 4. 93-Josh Schaller, 18.7600; 5. 3S-Tyler Sauter, 18.7620;
6. 8-Jamie Pearson, 18.8460; 7. 6-Shawn McCarthy, 18.8480; 8. 7L-Sammy Linehan, 18.9830; 9. 64W-Bryan Wallace, 19.0540; 10. 11-Tristian
Drazkowski, 19.3140; 11. 12H-Matthew Heim, 19.3670; 12. 15-Travis Atkinson, 19.5930; 13. 42-Tristian Finnigan, 19.7200; 14. 77-Rob Stansfield,
19.8370; 15. 29-Andrew Lamb, 20.3690; 16. 61-Matthew Drazkowski, 20.7630; 17. 11B-Shawn Breese, 21.2480; 18. 42C-Doyle Cavender, 23.7210

Hornets – Heat 1 8 Laps
1. 77-Rob Stansfield , La Crosse, WI[5], 2. 15-Travis Atkinson , Boscobel, WI[7], 3. 12H-Matthew Heim , Lewiston, MN[8], 4. 11-Tristian Drazkowski ,
Winona, MN[9], 5. 29-Andrew Lamb , Tomah, WI[4], 6. 61-Matthew Drazkowski , Winona, MN[3], 7. 42-Tristian Finnigan , [6], 8. 42C-Doyle Cavender , Boscobel, WI[1], 9. 11B-Shawn Breese , Sparta, WI[2]

Hornets – Heat 2 8 Laps
1. 64W-Bryan Wallace , Tomah, WI[1], 2. 6-Shawn McCarthy , Sparta, WI[3], 3. 33-Lester Starieo , La Crosse, WI[7], 4. 7L-Sammy Linehan , West
Salem, WI[2], 5. 9MM-Mason Morphy , Tomah, WI[9], 6. 93-Josh Schaller , Tomah, WI[6], 7. 3S-Tyler Sauter , Necedah, WI[5], 8. 3F-Paul Finch ,
Tomah, WI[8], 9. 8-Jamie Pearson , Tomah, WI[4]

Hornets – Feature 15 Laps
1. 6-Shawn McCarthy , Sparta, WI[6], 2. 9MM-Mason Morphy , Tomah, WI[12], 3. 64W-Bryan Wallace , Tomah, WI[4], 4. 11-Tristian Drazkowski ,
Winona, MN[3], 5. 8-Jamie Pearson , Tomah, WI[7], 6. 33-Lester Starieo , La Crosse, WI[10], 7. 7L-Sammy Linehan , West Salem, WI[5], 8. 3F-Paul
Finch , Tomah, WI[11], 9. 42-Tristian Finnigan , [13], 10. 77-Rob Stansfield , La Crosse, WI[14], 11. 12H-Matthew Heim , Lewiston, MN[2], 12. 93-Josh Schaller , Tomah, WI[9], 13. 29-Andrew Lamb , Tomah, WI[15], 14. 15-Travis Atkinson , Boscobel, WI[1], 15. 11B-Shawn Breese , Sparta, WI[17], 16.
61-Matthew Drazkowski , Winona, MN[16], 17. 42C-Doyle Cavender , Boscobel, WI[18], 18. 3S-Tyler Sauter , Necedah, WI[8]

Division: High School
Event Date: 6/3/2022

Qualifying
1. 18-Dawsynn Frye, 19.6160; 2. 72-Ashton Kinsey, 19.6290; 3. 2-Mitchell Berg, 20.0570; 4. 89-Braydon Lockington, 20.1870; 5. 9-Curtis Hellickson,
20.2780; 6. 20-Trenton Frye, 20.6630; 7. 95-Mckenna Rudolph, 21.0810; 8. 34-Kennedy Krueger, 21.2260; 9. 95T-Charles Thompson, 21.3720; 10. 05Ryatt Dobbratz, 21.4370; 11. 51-Trinity Aasen, 22.5440; 12. 32-Logan Backus, 23.9310

High School – Heat 1 8 Laps
High School – Heat 2 8 Laps
High School – Feature 15 Laps

Division: Soccer Moms
Event Date: 6/3/2022

Soccer Moms – Heat 10 Laps

Division: Late Model
Event Date: 6/3/2022

Qualifying
1. 28-Jesse Bernhagen, 15.6490; 2. 63-Thayran Rezin, 15.6740; 3. 08-Mahlon Borntreger, 15.6780; 4. 18L-Brady Liddle, 16.1740; 5. 18-Andrew Buhrow, 16.4870; 6. 25D-Ken Donais, 16.8380

Late Model – Heat 1 10 Laps
1. 08-Mahlon Borntreger , Elroy, WI[4], 2. 28-Jesse Bernhagen , Markesan, WI[6], 3. 63-Thayran Rezin , Tomah, WI[5], 4. 18-Andrew Buhrow , Bangor, WI[2], 5. 18L-Brady Liddle , Oregon, WI[3], 6. 25D-Ken Donais , Sparta, WI[1]

Late Model – Feature 30 Laps
1. 28-Jesse Bernhagen , Markesan, WI[6], 2. 08-Mahlon Borntreger , Elroy, WI[4], 3. 63-Thayran Rezin , Tomah, WI[5], 4. 18L-Brady Liddle , Oregon,
WI[3], 5. 18-Andrew Buhrow , Bangor, WI[2], 6. 25D-Ken Donais , Sparta, WI[1]