Results from 07/15/22

Legends
Qualifying
1. 12BB-Bryanna Bruce, 16.6000; 2. 1-Tim Brockhouse, 16.8830; 3. 8-Colin Stocker, 16.9060; 4. 15-Andrew Borntreger,
16.9750; 5. 64-Tyler Ledbetter, 17.0490; 6. 99-Aaron Olson, 17.0990; 7. 04-Natalie Foster, 17.1360; 8. 158-Jason
Richardson, 17.1370; 9. 28-Adam Powers, 17.2050; 10. 05-Gavin Richardson, 17.2620; 11. 81-Russ Weiler, 17.2870; 12.
01-Elliott Weiler, 17.2900; 13. 2-Adam Hansen, 17.4760; 14. 18-Amanda Brockhurst, 17.5520; 15. 51-Rose Borntreger, 17.5620; 16. 7-Jason Harnisch, 17.9730; 17. 12AB-Ayrton Brockhouse, 18.0720
Legends – Heat 1 8 Laps
1. 51-Rose Borntreger , Elroy, WI[3], 2. 12AB-Ayrton Brockhouse , Beverly Hills, CA[1], 3. 18-Amanda Brockhurst , Beverly Hills, CA[4], 4. 2-Adam Hansen , West Salem, WI[5], 5. 7-Jason Harnisch , La Crosse, WI[2]

Legends – Heat 2 8 Laps
1. 01-Elliott Weiler , Marshfield, WI[1], 2. 158-Jason Richardson , Beverly Hills, CA[5], 3. 05-Gavin Richardson , Beverly
Hills, CA[3], 4. 04-Natalie Foster , Westminster, CO[6], 5. 81-Russ Weiler , Marshfield, WI[2], 6. 28-Adam Powers , Silverthorne, CO[4]

Legends – Heat 3 8 Laps
1. 1-Tim Brockhouse , Shakopee, MN[5], 2. 8-Colin Stocker , Beverly Hills, CA[4], 3. 15-Andrew Borntreger , Elroy, WI[3], 4.
99-Aaron Olson , Bangor, WI[1], 5. 64-Tyler Ledbetter , Stillwater, MN[2], 6. 12BB-Bryanna Bruce , Wheatland, WY[6]

Legends – Feature 15 Laps
1. 8-Colin Stocker , Beverly Hills, CA[10], 2. 01-Elliott Weiler , Marshfield, WI[1], 3. 158-Jason Richardson , Beverly Hills,
CA[5], 4. 1-Tim Brockhouse , Shakopee, MN[11], 5. 15-Andrew Borntreger , Elroy, WI[9], 6. 64-Tyler Ledbetter , Stillwater,
MN[8], 7. 12BB-Bryanna Bruce , Wheatland, WY[17], 8. 05-Gavin Richardson , Beverly Hills, CA[3], 9. 81-Russ Weiler ,
Marshfield, WI[2], 10. 04-Natalie Foster , Westminster, CO[6], 11. 28-Adam Powers , Silverthorne, CO[4], 12. 12AB-Ayrton
Brockhouse , Beverly Hills, CA[12], 13. 2-Adam Hansen , West Salem, WI[13], 14. 7-Jason Harnisch , La Crosse, WI[16],
15. 18-Amanda Brockhurst , Beverly Hills, CA[14], 16. 51-Rose Borntreger , Elroy, WI[15], 17. 99-Aaron Olson , Bangor,
WI[7]

Sportsman
Qualifying
1. 13-Mark Challet, 16.6800; 2. 18R-Ed Ross, 16.7630; 3. 0-Daron Fish, 16.7930; 4. 18F-Dan Frye, 16.9540; 5. 29RTerrance Robinson, 17.1820; 6. 5-Jim Hendricks, 17.4140; 7. 05-Troy Dobbratz, 17.5440; 8. 21X-Scott Mahlum, 17.8950
Sportsman – Heat 1 8 Laps
1. 21X-Scott Mahlum , Holmen, WI[1], 2. 29R-Terrance Robinson , Beloit, WI[4], 3. 18F-Dan Frye , Elroy, WI[5], 4. 13-Mark
Challet , Bangor, WI[7], 5. 0-Daron Fish , Grand Marsh, WI[8], 6. 5-Jim Hendricks Jr, Tomah, WI[3], 7. 18R-Ed Ross , Melrose, WI[6], 8. 05-Troy Dobbratz , Kendall, WI[2]

Sportsman – Feature 15 Laps
1. 29R-Terrance Robinson , Beloit, WI[4], 2. 13-Mark Challet , Bangor, WI[7], 3. 0-Daron Fish , Grand Marsh, WI[8], 4. 21X-
Scott Mahlum , Holmen, WI[1], 5. 5-Jim Hendricks Jr, Tomah, WI[3], 6. 18F-Dan Frye , Elroy, WI[5], 7. 05-Troy Dobbratz ,
Kendall, WI[2], 8. 18R-Ed Ross , Melrose, WI[6]

Hornets
Qualifying
1. 3F-Paul Finch, 18.3130; 2. 8-Jamie Pearson, 18.6230; 3. 9MM-Mason Morphey, 18.6760; 4. 64W-Bryan Wallace,
19.0110; 5. 14G-Andrew Gardner, 19.0870; 6. 7L-Sammy Linnehan, 19.2120; 7. 93-Josh Schaller, 19.2610; 8. 11B-Shawn Breese, 19.3960; 9. 29H-James Hendricks, 19.5380; 10. 42F-Tristan Finnegan, 19.8560
Hornets – Heat 1 8 Laps
1. 7L-Sammy Linnehan , West Salem, WI[5], 2. 42F-Tristan Finnegan , Tomah, WI[1], 3. 15-Travis Atkinson , Benton, WI[6],
4. 11B-Shawn Breese , Sparta, WI[3], 5. 29H-James Hendricks Sr, Tomah, WI[2], 6. 93-Josh Schaller , Tomah, WI[4]

Hornets – Heat 2 8 Laps
1. 14G-Andrew Gardner , Bangor, WI[1], 2. 9MM-Mason Morphey , Warrens, WI[3], 3. 3F-Paul Finch , Tomah, WI[5], 4. 64W-Bryan Wallace , Tomah, WI[2], 5. 8-Jamie Pearson , Tomah, WI[4]

Hornets – Feature 15 Laps
1. 9MM-Mason Morphey , Warrens, WI[8], 2. 7L-Sammy Linnehan , West Salem, WI[5], 3. 64W-Bryan Wallace , Tomah,
WI[7], 4. 8-Jamie Pearson , Tomah, WI[9], 5. 93-Josh Schaller , Tomah, WI[4], 6. 3F-Paul Finch , Tomah, WI[10], 7. 11BShawn Breese , Sparta, WI[3], 8. 29H-James Hendricks Sr, Tomah, WI[2], 9. 14G-Andrew Gardner , Bangor, WI[6], 10. 42F-Tristan Finnegan , Tomah, WI[1]

6 Shooters
Qualifying
1. 27G-Seth Gnewikow, 18.9280; 2. 1M-Andrew Moore, 19.0370; 3. 73-Michael Gratz, 19.4430; 4. 90-Matt Moore, 19.5300;
5. 36C-Chuck Muller, 19.6600; 6. 84-Steven Mueller, 19.7370; 7. 18M-Dustin McCracken, 19.9220; 8. 3-Zachary Morgan,
19.9600; 9. 4M-Tim Murphy, 19.9810; 10. 7-Chris Brown, 20.0880; 11. 24B-Greg Brown, 20.1060; 12. 20-Trenton Frye,
20.1800; 13. 71-Austyn Blank, 20.4560; 14. 24F-Landin Frye, 20.7250; 15. 81-Spencer Ketchum, 21.6800; 16. 9GH-Grant Heard, 27.7260
6 Shooters – Heat 1 8 Laps
1. 20-Trenton Frye , Elroy, WI[5], 2. 81-Spencer Ketchum , Alma Center, WI[2], 3. 7-Chris Brown , Onalaska, WI[7], 4. 9GH-
Grant Heard , Blair, WI[1], 5. 71-Austyn Blank , Wilton, WI[4], 6. 4M-Tim Murphy Sr, Tomah, WI[8], 7. 24B-Greg Brown , La Crosse, WI[6], 8. 24F-Landin Frye , Kendall, WI[3]

6 Shooters – Heat 2 8 Laps
1. 90-Matt Moore , Kendall, WI[5], 2. 18M-Dustin McCracken , Elroy, WI[2], 3. 36C-Chuck Muller , Tomah, WI[4], 4. 84Steven Mueller , Deforest, WI[3], 5. 73-Michael Gratz , Tomah, WI[6], 6. 1M-Andrew Moore , Tomah, WI[7], 7. 27G-Seth Gnewikow , Tomah, WI[8], 8. 3-Zachary Morgan , Tomah, WI[1]

6 Shooters – Feature 15 Laps
1. 18M-Dustin McCracken , Elroy, WI[8], 2. 90-Matt Moore , Kendall, WI[9], 3. 36C-Chuck Muller , Tomah, WI[5], 4. 73Michael Gratz , Tomah, WI[6], 5. 1M-Andrew Moore , Tomah, WI[10], 6. 27G-Seth Gnewikow , Tomah, WI[7], 7. 84-Steven
Mueller , Deforest, WI[4], 8. 7-Chris Brown , Onalaska, WI[2], 9. 81-Spencer Ketchum , Alma Center, WI[12], 10. 24B-Greg
Brown , La Crosse, WI[14], 11. 20-Trenton Frye , Elroy, WI[1], 12. 71-Austyn Blank , Wilton, WI[11], 13. 9GH-Grant Heard ,
Blair, WI[13], 14. 4M-Tim Murphy Sr, Tomah, WI[15], 15. 3-Zachary Morgan , Tomah, WI[3]

Bandoleros
Qualifying
1. 901-Alex Hartwig, 17.9030; 2. 88-Cohen Hence, 18.1590; 3. 5-Lincoln Cain, 18.1740; 4. 5S-Penn Sauter, 18.2110; 5.
7D-Easton Riedner, 18.5680; 6. 29-Axl Oldenhott, 18.6550; 7. 22-Bentley Tompson, 18.8770; 8. 68-Wyatt Dent, 18.9330; 9.
3-Riley Smith, 18.9620; 10. 32-Colton Pershall, 19.3500; 11. 02B-Casie Brabant, 21.1930; 12. 17-Ryder Robinson, 21.2610; 13. 63-Jase Riedner, 21.3320; 14. 11-Ethan Jensen, 21.5960
Bandoleros – Heat 1 8 Laps
1. 13-Ayden Brockhouse , Beverly Hills, CA[5], 2. 63-Jase Riedner , Lodi, WI[2], 3. 02B-Casie Brabant , Marshall, WI[4], 4. 11-Ethan Jensen , Baraboo, WI[1], 5. 17-Ryder Robinson , Beloit, WI[3]

Bandoleros – Heat 2 8 Laps
1. 29-Axl Oldenhott , Grand Marsh, WI[5], 2. 22-Bentley Tompson , Beverly Hills, CA[4], 3. 68-Wyatt Dent , Beverly Hills, CA[3], 4. 32-Colton Pershall , Beverly Hills, CA[1], 5. 3-Riley Smith , Cambridge, WI[2]

Bandoleros – Heat 3 8 Laps
1. 5-Lincoln Cain , Slinger, WI[3], 2. 5S-Penn Sauter , Bell Gardens, CA[2], 3. 7D-Easton Riedner , Waunakee, WI[1], 4. 88Cohen Hence , Juda, WI[4], 5. 901-Alex Hartwig , Portage, WI[5]

Bandoleros – Feature 15 Laps
1. 901-Alex Hartwig , Portage, WI[12], 2. 88-Cohen Hence , Juda, WI[11], 3. 5S-Penn Sauter , Bell Gardens, CA[9], 4. 5Lincoln Cain , Slinger, WI[10], 5. 29-Axl Oldenhott , Grand Marsh, WI[7], 6. 13-Ayden Brockhouse , Beverly Hills, CA[2], 7.
32-Colton Pershall , Beverly Hills, CA[3], 8. 68-Wyatt Dent , Beverly Hills, CA[5], 9. 22-Bentley Tompson , Beverly Hills,
CA[6], 10. 3-Riley Smith , Cambridge, WI[4], 11. 63-Jase Riedner , Lodi, WI[14], 12. 02B-Casie Brabant , Marshall, WI[1],
13. 11-Ethan Jensen , Baraboo, WI[15], 14. 17-Ryder Robinson , Beloit, WI[13], 15. 7D-Easton Riedner , Waunakee, WI[8]