Results from 07/22/22

Hobby Stocks
Qualifying
1. 19-Andy Moore, 17.7590; 2. 34-Mike Krueger, 17.8230; 3. 28V-Charles Vian Jr, 18.1970; 4. 33W-Grant Witcraft, 18.6430; 5. 38-Shelby Lockington, 18.7770; 6. 36-Andy Muller, 18.8920; 7. 30-Landon Lockington, 19.4140; 8. 99-Joey Johnson, 19.6230

Hobby Stocks – Heat 8 Laps
1. 34-Mike Krueger Jr, Sparta, WI[7], 2. 19-Andy Moore , Sparta, WI[8], 3. 36-Andy Muller , La Farge, WI[3], 4. 33W-Grant Witcraft , Black River Falls, WI[5], 5. 38-Shelby Lockington , Mindoro, WI[4], 6. 30-Landon Lockington , Melrose, WI[2], 7. 28V-Charles Vian Jr , Sparta, WI[6], 8. 99-Joey Johnson , North Bend, WI[1]

Hobby Stocks – Feature 15 Laps
1. 19-Andy Moore , Sparta, WI[6], 2. 33W-Grant Witcraft , Black River Falls, WI[5], 3. 36-Andy Muller , La Farge, WI[3], 4. 38-Shelby Lockington , Mindoro, WI[4], 5. 99-Joey Johnson , North Bend, WI[1], 6. 34-Mike Krueger Jr, Sparta, WI[8], 7. 28V-Charles Vian Jr , Sparta, WI[7], 8. 30-Landon Lockington , Melrose, WI[2]

6 Shooters
Qualifying
1. 39-Matt Cleveland, 19.0670; 2. 27G-Seth Gnewikow, 19.2620; 3. 1M-Andrew Moore, 19.3600; 4. 90-Matt Moore, 19.4270; 5. 73-Michael Gratz, 19.4490; 6. 18M-Dustin McCracken, 19.4550; 7. 36C-Chuck Muller, 19.6270; 8. 81-Spencer Ketchum, 19.9780; 9. 4M-Tim Murphy, 19.9880; 10. 24B-Greg Brown, 20.0250; 11. 7-Chris Brown, 20.0800; 12. 09-Tim Murphy, 20.1360; 13. 31-Clayton Haessig, 20.2330; 14. 71-Austyn Blank, 20.2880; 15. 130-Tory Lockington, 20.7690; 16. 4T-Ashley Tauscher, 20.7760; 17. 54-Nathan Myhre, 21.3870; 18. 57-Feather Murphy, 24.1560

6 Shooters – Heat 1 8 Laps
1. 09-Tim Murphy Jr, Camp Douglas, WI[5], 2. 130-Tory Lockington , Melrose, WI[4], 3. 7-Chris Brown , Onalaska, WI[8], 4. 54-Nathan Myhre , Westby, WI[2], 5. 31-Clayton Haessig , Winona, MN[7], 6. 57-Feather Murphy , Tomah, WI[1], 7. 71- Austyn Blank , Wilton, WI[6], 8. 4T-Ashley Tauscher , Onalaska, WI[3]

6 Shooters – Heat 2 8 Laps
1. 90-Matt Moore , Kendall, WI[7], 2. 4M-Tim Murphy Sr, Tomah, WI[1], 3. 36C-Chuck Muller , Tomah, WI[3], 4. 27G-Seth Gnewikow , Tomah, WI[9], 5. 73-Michael Gratz , Tomah, WI[6], 6. 18M-Dustin McCracken , Elroy, WI[5], 7. 81-Spencer Ketchum , Alma Center, WI[2], 8. 1M-Andrew Moore , Tomah, WI[8], 9. 39-Matt Cleveland , La Crosse, WI[4]

6 Shooters – Feature 15 Laps
1. 1M-Andrew Moore , Tomah, WI[8], 2. 90-Matt Moore , Kendall, WI[11], 3. 39-Matt Cleveland , La Crosse, WI[6], 4. 73- Michael Gratz , Tomah, WI[7], 5. 09-Tim Murphy Jr, Camp Douglas, WI[12], 6. 36C-Chuck Muller , Tomah, WI[5], 7. 4M-Tim Murphy Sr, Tomah, WI[3], 8. 27G-Seth Gnewikow , Tomah, WI[9], 9. 71-Austyn Blank , Wilton, WI[1], 10. 31-Clayton Haessig , Winona, MN[2], 11. 7-Chris Brown , Onalaska, WI[17], 12. 130-Tory Lockington , Melrose, WI[13], 13. 54-Nathan Myhre , Westby, WI[15], 14. 18M-Dustin McCracken , Elroy, WI[10], 15. 81-Spencer Ketchum , Alma Center, WI[4], 16. 57- Feather Murphy , Tomah, WI[16], 17. 4T-Ashley Tauscher , Onalaska, WI[14]

High School
Qualifying
1. 2-Mitchell Berg, 19.6140; 2. 18-Dawsynn Frye, 19.8540; 3. 89-Braydon Lockington, 20.0390; 4. 72-Ashton Kinsey, 20.0580; 5. 9-Curtis Hellickson, 20.1230; 6. 24-Landin Frye, 20.1350; 7. 20-Trenton Frye, 20.3570; 8. 58-Hunter Sarver, 20.6790; 9. 51-Trinity Aasen, 21.1320; 10. 32-Logan Backus, 21.4150; 11. 34-Kennedy Krueger, 21.8160; 12. 05-Ryatt Dobbratz, 21.8920

High School – Heat 8 Laps High School – Heat 8 Laps

High School – Feature 15 Laps
1. 72-Ashton Kinsey , Onalaska, WI[8], 2. 24-Landin Frye , Kendall, WI[7], 3. 18-Dawsynn Frye , Elroy, WI[11], 4. 9-Curtis Hellickson , Kendall, WI[10], 5. 20-Trenton Frye , Elroy, WI[6], 6. 89-Braydon Lockington , Melrose, WI[9], 7. 32-Logan Backus , Tomah, WI[3], 8. 05-Ryatt Dobbratz , Elroy, WI[1], 9. 34-Kennedy Krueger , Sparta, WI[2], 10. 58-Hunter Sarver , Brooklyn, NY[5], 11. 51-Trinity Aasen , Whitehall, WI[4], 12. 2-Mitchell Berg , Mindoro, WI[12], 13. 11-Todd Classer , Brooklyn, NY[13]

Soccer Moms
Qualifying
1. 9-Carina Hellickson, 12.1000; 2. 19-Becky Dobbratz, 12.2000; 3. 99-Shelly White, 12.3000

Soccer Moms 10 Laps
1. 9-Carina Hellickson , Kendall, WI[3], 2. 99-Shelly White , Wonewoc, WI[1], 3. 19-Becky Dobbratz , Kendal, WI[2]

Late Model
Qualifying
1. 28-Jesse Bernhagen, 15.6320; 2. 08-Mahlon Borntreger, 15.7350; 3. 25B-Allen Borntreger, 16.1060; 4. 18B-Andrew Buhrow, 16.1480; 5. 18B-Andrew Buhrow, 16.1480; 6. 63-Thayrin Rezin, 16.1820; 7. 40-Scott Patrick, 16.2320; 8. 25-Ken Donais, 16.5710; 9. 32-Steve Lichfeld, 16.5750; 10. 18L-Brady Liddle, 16.6120

Late Model – Heat 10 Laps
1. 08-Mahlon Borntreger , Elroy, WI[8], 2. 28-Jesse Bernhagen , Willard, WI[9], 3. 18L-Brady Liddle , Oregon, WI[6], 4. 25B- Allen Borntreger , Tomah, WI[7], 5. 63-Thayrin Rezin , Tomah, WI[5], 6. 40-Scott Patrick , Jefferson, WI[4], 7. 25-Ken Donais , Sparta, WI[3], 8. 32-Steve Lichfeld , Tomah, WI[2], 9. 18B-Andrew Buhrow , Bangor, WI[1]

Late Model – Feature 50 Laps
1. 28-Jesse Bernhagen , Willard, WI[9], 2. 08-Mahlon Borntreger , Elroy, WI[8], 3. 25B-Allen Borntreger , Tomah, WI[7], 4. 18L-Brady Liddle , Oregon, WI[6], 5. 40-Scott Patrick , Jefferson, WI[4], 6. 25-Ken Donais , Sparta, WI[3], 7. 63-Thayrin Rezin , Tomah, WI[5], 8. 18B-Andrew Buhrow , Bangor, WI[1], 9. 32-Steve Lichfeld , Tomah, WI[2]