Tomah-Sparta Speedway / Results for July 6, 2018

Modifieds
Feature 1) Paul Brown, 2) Denny Schott, 3) Derrin Salo, 4) Kevin Siedler (DNS)
Heat 1) Paul Brown, 2) Denny Schott, 3) Derrin Salo, 4) Kevin Seidler
Qualifying 1) Denny Schott, 2) Paul Brown, 3) Kevin Seidler 4) Derrin Salo

Sportsman
Feature 1) Tom Farra, 2) Kolton Guralski, 3) Abe Bires, 4) Bill Schott, 5) Jake Schiller, 6) Ike Andrews
Heat 1) Kolton Guralski, 2) Tom Farra, 3) Abe Bires, 4) Bill Schott, 5) Jake Schiller, 6) Ike Andrews
Qualifying 1) Abe Bires, 2) Tom Farra, 3) Kolton Guralski, 4) Jake Schiller, 5) Bill Schott, 6) Ike Andrews

Midwest Dash
Feature 1) Paul Finch, 2) Patrick Thicke, 3)Tuffy Myer 4) Wayne Maulsby 5) Aaron Hendricks, 6) Matt Olson, 7) Brandon Bergstrom, 8) Tim Murphy, 9) James Rittenhouse, 10) Peggy Olson, 11) Alec Devito, 12) Dustin McCracken
Heat 1) Patrick Thicke, 2) Paul Finch, 3) Tuffy Myer, 4) Peggy Olson, 5) Wayne Maulsby
Qualifying 1) Patrick Thicke, 2) Wayne Maulsby, 3) Paul Finch, 4) Peggy Olson, 5) Tuffy Myer

Hornets
Feature 1) Lonnie Wood Jr. 2) Dan Frye, 3) Matt Olson, 4) Dustin McCracken, 5) Chandler Turner, 6) Alec Devito, 7) Aaron Hendricks, 8) Ronnie Foster, 9) James Rittenhouse, 10) Antonio Devito, 11) Harry Myer, 12) Tim Murphy, 13) Brandon Bergstrom, 14) Jazzlin Myer
Heat 1 1) Dan Frye, 2) Ronnie Foster, 3) Antonio Devito, 4) Lonnie Wood Jr
Heat 2 1) Harry Myer, 2) Dustin McCracken, 3) Chandler Turner, 4) James Rittenhouse, 5) Tim Murphy
Heat 3 1) Brandon Bergstrom, 2) Matt Olson, 3) Jazzlin Myer, 4) Alec Devito, 5) Aaron Hendricks
Qualifying 1) Matt Olson, 2) Aaron Hendricks, 3) Brandon Bergstrom, 4) Alec Devito, 5) Jazzlin Myer, 6) Dustin McCracken, 7) James Rittenhouse, 8) Tim Murphy, 9) Chandler Turner, 10) Harry Myer, 11) Dan Frye, 12) Antonio Devito, 13) Lonnie Wood Jr., 14) Ronnie Foster

6 Shooter
Feature 1) Tom Farra, 2) Matt Moore, 3) Ben Arndt, 4) Al Bartels, 5) Tim Murphy. 6) Jestin Delap, 7) Dan Frye, 8) Rob Shlifer
Heat 1 1) Tim Murphy, 2) Al Bartels, 3) Rob Shlifer
Heat 2 1) Matt Moore, 2) Tom Farra, 3) Ben Arndt, 4) Dan Frye, 5) Jestin Delap
Qualifying 1) Matt Moore, 2) Tom Farra, 3) Jestin Delap, 4) Ben Arndt, 5) Dan Frye, 6) Al Bartels, 7) Tim Murphy, 8) Keenan Shaw, 9) Rob Shlifer

Bandoleros
Feature 1) Alec Parker, 2) Ronnie Rucks, 3) Anna Malouf, 4) Kegan Benz, 5) Emma Huntsinger, 6) Elaine Osborn, 7) Peyton Benz, 8) Collin Stocker, 9) Jevin Gurlaski, 10) Karter Stark
Heat 1 1) Jevin Guralski, 2) Micheal Moderski, 3) Emma Huntsinger, 4) Kegan Benz, 5) Peyton Benz 6) Anna Malouf
Heat 2 1) Colin Stocker, 2) Elaine Osborn, 3) Karter Stark, 4) Alec Parker, 5) Ronnie Rucks
Qualifying 1) Alec Parker, 2) Elaine Osborn, 3) Ronnie Rucks, 4) Karter Stark, 5) Collin Stocker, 6) Anna Malouf, 7) Micheal Moderski, 8) Emma Huntsinger, 9) Jevin Guralski, 10) Keegan Benz, 11) Peyton